Course list by instructor for 2017/2018

03/04
04/05
05/06
06/07
07/08
08/09
09/10
10/11
11/12
12/13
13/14
14/15
15/16
16/17
17/18
18/19
19/20

Instructor Fall 2017 Spring 2018
ARMERO, Francisco C231 (SEMM) C30 (SEMM), CE 232 (SEMM)
ASTANEH-ASL, Abolhassan CE 122N (SEMM) CE 24 (CEE), CE 122L (SEMM), CE 247 (SEMM)
Abrahamson, Norman A C276 (GEO)
Alvarez-cohen, Lisa
BAYEN, Alexandre M.
BOZORGNIA, Yousef CE 290 (CEE)
BRAY, Jonathan D. CE 175 (GEO), CE 275 (GEO) CE 277 (GEO)
Bales, Roger CE 290 (CEE)
CASSIDY, Michael J CE 251 (TRANS) CE 155 (TRANS)
Chatman, Daniel C290U (TRANS)
Chow, Fotini CE 200A (ENV) E 7 (CEE)
DRACUP, John A. CE 24 (CEE) CE 24 (CEE)
FILIPPOU, Filip C.
GADGIL, Ashok
GOLDSTEIN, Allen C106 (ENV)
GOVINDJEE, Sanjay
Glaser, Steven CE 70 (GEO), CE 271 (GEO)
HANSEN, Mark CE 252 (TRANS) CE 93 (CEE)
HARLEY, Robert A. CE 192 (CEE)
HERMANOWICZ, Slawomir W. CE 211B (ENV)
Horvath, Arpad CE 268E (EPM), CE 292A (EPM)
IBBS, C. William CE 167 (EPM), CE 268H (EPM)
KELLY, James M. CE 223 (SEMM)
Kayen, Robert E CE 281 (GEO)
Kirchstetter, Thomas W. CE 111L (ENV)
LI, Shaofan C30 (SEMM) C236 (SEMM), CE 130N (SEMM)
MAHIN, Stephen A. CE 124 (SEMM) CE 227 (SEMM)
MOEHLE, Jack CE 244 (SEMM) CE 120 (SEMM), CE 123L (SEMM)
MOSALAM, Khalid CE 225 (SEMM)
Mi, Baoxia CE 211A (ENV) CE 11 (ENV)
Monteiro, Paulo CE 60 (SEMM) CE 165 (SEMM)
Moura, Scott J. CE 186 (SYS) CE 295 (SYS)
NAZAROFF, William W. CE 111 (ENV) CE 107 (ENV)
Nelson, Kara CE 110 (ENV), CE 210 (ENV)
OSTERTAG, Claudia P CE 301 (CEE) CE 60 (SEMM)
Pilachowski, Joshua Michael CE 262 (TRANS)
RAGLAND, David R C265 (TRANS), CE 265 (TRANS)
RECTOR, James W. C178 (GEO) CE 290F (GEO)
RIEMER, Michael F. CE 273 (GEO)
Rubin, Yoram N. CE 93 (CEE), CE 173 (GEO) CE 202A (ENV)
SEDLAK, David L CE 115 (ENV)
SENGUPTA, Raja CE 191 (SYS), CE 290I (CEE)
SHAHEEN, Susan A. CE 256 (TRANS)
SHUMWAY, Ronald L CE 268D (EPM)
SKABARDONIS, Alexander CE 255 (TRANS)
STACEY, Mark T CE 105 (ENV) CE 88 (CEE), CE 200B (ENV)
STAFF, THE C291F (SYS), CE 88 (CEE), CE 103 (ENV), CE 121 (SEMM), CE 123N (SEMM), CE 153 (TRANS), CE 193 (SEMM), CE 218A (ENV), CE 249 (SEMM) C116 (ENV), C133 (SEMM), CE 180 (EPM), CE 203N (ENV), CE 220N (SEMM), CE 222 (SEMM), CE 246 (SEMM), CE 260 (TRANS)
Shen, Zuo-Jun Max C258 (TRANS), CE 259 (TRANS)
Sitar, Nicholas
Soga, Kenichi CE 270 (GEO) CE 175 (GEO), CE 272 (GEO)
Thompson, Sally E
Tommelein, Iris CE 268A (EPM) CE 268B (EPM)
Variano, Evan CE 24 (CEE), CE 92 (CEE), CE 100 (ENV) CE 200C (ENV)
Walker, Joan CE 264 (TRANS)